Besøk våre lagsider

19.10 17:15 Get Arena Viksletta Del A1 B
Malvik - Sjetne G11-1 -
05.10 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-1 - Othilienborg -  
03.10 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-2 - Byåsen 4 -  
28.09 17:15 Astor kunstgress Del A2 B  
Astor 5 - Sjetne G11-1 -  
26.09 17:15 Solbakken Kunstgress Del A B  
Jonsvatnet - Sjetne G11-2 -  
21.09 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-1 - Heimdal 2 -  
19.10 17:15 Get Arena Viksletta Del A1 B  
Malvik - Sjetne G11-1 -  
05.10 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-1 - Othilienborg -  
03.10 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-2 - Byåsen 4 -  
28.09 17:15 Astor kunstgress Del A2 B  
Astor 5 - Sjetne G11-1 -  
26.09 17:15 Solbakken Kunstgress Del A B  
Jonsvatnet - Sjetne G11-2 -  
21.09 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-1 - Heimdal 2 -  
19.09 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-2 - Flatås 2 -  
13.09 17:15 Byåsen Arena Del A2 B  
Byåsen 2 - Sjetne G11-1 -  
12.09 17:15 Freidigbanen k.gress Del A2 B  
Freidig - Sjetne G11-2 -  
07.09 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress B H  
Sjetne G11-1 - Strindheim 3 -  
05.09 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-2 - Astor 2 -  
01.09 17:15 Hallset kunstgress Del A1 B  
Nationalkameratene 2 - Sjetne G11-1 -  
31.08 17:15 Sørborgen kunstgress Del A1 B  
Klæbu 3 - Sjetne G11-2 -  
22.08 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-2 - Kattem 3 3 - 3  
17.08 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-1 - Trygg/Lade 2 8 - 5  
15.08 17:15 Havstein kunstgress Del A1 B  
Sverresborg - Sjetne G11-2 8 - 3  
15.06 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-1 - Malvik 13 - 2  
07.06 17:15 Byåsen Arena Del A1 B  
Byåsen 4 - Sjetne G11-2 1 - 8  
06.06 19:30 Othilienborg Kunstgress 7er Ottisbanen B  
Othilienborg - Sjetne G11-1 3 - 7  
02.06 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-2 - Jonsvatnet 20 - 5  
01.06 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-1 - Astor 5 4 - 3  
23.05 17:15 Flatåsen kunstgress Del B1 B  
Flatås 2 - Sjetne G11-2 6 - 15  
23.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgress Del B1 B  
Heimdal 2 - Sjetne G11-1 2 - 15  
18.05 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress B H  
Sjetne G11-1 - Byåsen 2 6 - 12  
16.05 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-2 - Freidig 5 - 10  
12.05 17:15 Astor kunstgress Del A1 B  
Astor 2 - Sjetne G11-2 6 - 3  
11.05 18:30 Ruta Arena 7er B  
Strindheim 3 - Sjetne G11-1 2 - 15  
04.05 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress B H  
Sjetne G11-1 - Nationalkameratene 2 6 - 6  
02.05 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress B H  
Sjetne G11-2 - Klæbu 3 7 - 7  
25.04 17:15 Åsheim Kunstgress 9er Del B B  
Kattem 3 - Sjetne G11-2 7 - 9  
21.04 17:15 Sjetne kunstgress A H  
Sjetne G11-2 - Sverresborg 8 - 5  
20.04 17:15 Ringvebanen kunstgress Del A B  
Trygg/Lade 2 - Sjetne G11-1 6 - 3  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products